DATE   RESULTS
TRACK
- February 6   RESULT BUDSHOOTOUT RB K JOHNSON
-        
1 February 14   RESULTS Daytona ORL SJC
2 February 21     Fontana
3 February 28     Las Vegas
4 March 7     Atlanta
5 March 21     Bristol
6 March 28     Martinsville
7 April 10     Phoenix
8 April 18     Texas
9 April 25     Talladega
10 May 1     Richmond
11 May 8     Darlington
12 May 16     Dover
- May 22     Sprint Showdown
- May 22     Sprint All-Star Race
13 May 30     Charlotte
14 June 6     Pocono
15 June 13     Michigan
16 June 20     Sonoma
17 June 27     Loudon
18 July 3     Daytona
19 July 10     Chicago
20 July 25     Indianapolis
21 August 1     Pocono
22 August 8     Watkins Glen
23 August 15     Michigan
24 August 21     Bristol
25 September 5     Atlanta
26 September 11     Richmond
27 September 19     Loudon
28 September 26     Dover
29 October 3     Kansas
30 October 10     Fontana
31 October 16     Charlotte
32 October 24     Martinsville
33 October 31     Talladega
34 November 7     Texas
35 November 14     Phoenix
36 November 21     Homestead
#88 ORL SSCHEVELLE
#7 RB HOUND
#33 RB ICE
#09 ORL AKWHITEWATER
#61 ORL BOB
#02 BRIAN COLE
#12 ORL RT
#91 ORL JJ
#48 STEVE SCOTT
#53 WILLIE
#40 RB K JOHNSON
#67 ORL DMC
# 5 RB WHISKEY
  Date Race Winner Results
   
|   
- February 17 BUD SHOOTOUT ORL CASSEL    
-          
1 February 20 Daytona ORL SJC RESULTS  
2 February 27 Phoenix RB DELTADAVE RESULTS  
3 March 6 Las Vegas RB DELTADAVE RESULTS  
4 March 20 Bristol RB TURBO RESULTS  
5 March 27 Fontana GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
6 April 3 Martinsville RB ICE RESULTS  
7 April 9 Texas GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
8 April 17 Talladega GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
9 April 30 Richmond RB HOUND RESULTS  
10 May 7 Darlington RICK CASSEL RESULTS  
11 May 15 Dover RICK CASSEL RESULTS  
- May 21 Showdown RB ICE    
- May 21 All-Star Race STEVE SCOTT    
12 May 29 Charlotte STEVE SCOTT RESULTS  
13 June 5 Kansas RB DELTADAVE RESULTS  
14 June 12 Pocono GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
15 June 19 Michigan RICK CASSEL RESULTS  
16 June 26 Sonoma RB HOUND RESULTS  
17 July 2 Daytona RB HOUND RESULTS  
18 July 9 Kentucky RB HOUND RESULTS  
19 July 17 Loudon RB TURBO RESULTS  
20 July 31 Indianapolis GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
21 August 7 Pocono RICK CASSEL RESULTS  
22 August 14 Watkins Glen GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
23 August 21 Michigan RB TURBO RESULTS  
24 August 27 Bristol RB TURBO RESULTS  
25 September 4 Atlanta RB HOUND RESULTS  
26 September 10 Richmond RB HOUND RESULTS  
    2011 CHASE WINNER RESULTS  
27 September 18 Chicago RB HOUND RESULTS  
28 September 25 Loudon GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
29 October 2 Dover RB TURBO RESULTS  
30 October 9 Kansas RICK CASSEL RESULTS  
31 October 15 Charlotte RB HOUND RESULTS  
32 October 23 Talladega GREG BRADSHAW RESULTS  
33 October 30 Martinsville RICK CASSEL RESULTS  
34 November 6 Texas RB HOUND RESULTS  
35 November 13 Phoenix STEVE SCOTT RESULTS  
36 November 20 Homestead STEVE SCOTT RESULTS  
2011 COT SCHEDULE
DRIVERS AND CAR #,S
#2 TEP
#17 RICK N.
#24 ORL CASSEL
#46 RB DELTADAVE
#38 ORL SJC
#27 RB TURBO
#14 DASHKATT
#06 GREG ARTLIP
#6 JAYWIN
#71 SCOTTY B
#21 DRAFT ///TX
#74 GREG BRADSHAW
#19 STEVE FERKO JR
#00 IRON MIKE
GREG BRADSHAW IS 2011 SPRINTCUP CHAMPION
2011 CHASE POINTS
LINKS